Folkerace DM 3
Korskrobanen   15-05-2021
Deltagerliste
(Junior: 14 - Ladies: 7 - Standard: 26 - Super: 19 - i alt 66 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
Junior
4
Mathias Knudsen
Arden
DK
VW Golf
Junior
9
Mads Laulund
Dybvad
DK
Nissan Nissan
Junior
14
Emil Schrøder Sørensen
Rønde
DK
Peugeot 306 S16
Junior
18
Jacob Jacobsen
Nordborg
DK
BMW 316i
Junior
21
Morten Knudsen
Arden
DK
VW Golf 3
Junior
24
Rune Haven Trend
Dronninglund
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
45
Jonathan Byrdal Pedersen
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
56
Rasmus Godsk Vangsted
Arden
DK
OPEL Kadett E
Junior
57
Nicklas Olesen
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
60
Laurits Møller
Arden
DK
Peugeot Peugeot
Junior
66
Mike Kenneth Jacobsen
Silkeborg
DK
Opel Astra F
Junior
78
Jeppe Elmo Kirkeby
Ringkøbing
DK
Peugeot 206
Junior
91
Jessica Dahl
Snedsted
DK
S16 Peugeot
Junior
92
Oliver Dahl Hougaard-Jensen
Snedsted
DK
206 Peugeot
Ladies
504
Josefine Stistrup
Bording
DK
Opel Astra
Ladies
506
Alberte Brink Thomasen
Juelsminde
DK
Citroen Xsara
Ladies
531
Christina Steinlein
Hasle
DK
VW Golf 3
Ladies
553
Ann Donark-Jensen
Esbjerg Ø
DK
Peugeot 206s16
Ladies
554
Rikke Donark-Jensen
Esbjerg Ø
DK
Vw Golf
Ladies
571
Trine Hougaard Haferbier
Farsø
DK
VW Golf
Ladies
591
Jessica Dahl
Snedsted
DK
206 Peugeot
Standard
102
Raimonds Žvagins
Thorsø
DK
VW Golf
Standard
111
Kenneth Carlsen
Tjele
DK
Ford Escort1
Standard
115
Thorvald Lyngvald
Søndersø
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
117
Martin Kristiansen Overgaard
Viborg
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
120
Thomas Pedersen
Støvring
DK
Renault Megane
Standard
133
Johnny Nielsen
Kongerslev
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
140
Michael Hansen
Silkeborg
DK
Seat Cordaba
Standard
158
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
GOLF VW
Standard
168
Jesper Sørensen
Hobro
DK
VW Golf
Standard
180
Ib Christensen
Brande
DK
Audi A3
Standard
190
Anders Munch Jensen
Engesvang
DK
Opel Kadet
Standard
197
Leif Jensen
Skals
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
200
Kasper Hansen
Silkeborg
DK
VW Golf
Standard
207
Armands Silis
Horsens
DK
Toyota Carina
Standard
209
Marco Borby Jensen
Nexø
DK
VW Golf 2
Standard
211
Laust Eriksen
Løgstrup
DK
Fiat
Standard
236
Mathias Christian Steinlein
Hasle
DK
Seat Ibiza
Standard
237
Rene Jensen
Silkeborg
DK
Peugeot 205
Standard
239
Ole Puggaard
Esbjerg V
DK
Nissan Almera N16 1.5
Standard
250
Jesper Guldborg Nielsen
Kjellerup
DK
Opel Vectra
Standard
260
Carsten Iversen
Hjøllund
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
262
Lukas Andsbjerg
Aulum
DK
Citroen Xsare
Standard
270
Michael C. Justesen
Skals
DK
Opel Astra Sedan
Standard
282
Mads Pedersen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
284
Emil Baand Kristensen
Sindal
DK
Peugoet 306
Standard
287
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
Citroen Xsara
Super
321
Martin Graham
Herlufmagle
DK
Peugeot 205 T16
Super
322
Brian Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Obel
Super
324
Jesper Christensen
Dybvad
DK
Opel Corsa
Super
329
Torben Larsen
Hasle
DK
Audi A3
Super
330
Tobias Larsen
Hasle
DK
VW Golf
Super
337
Oliver Stein Jensen
Klemensker
DK
VW Vento
Super
374
Peter Bak
Nørager
DK
Ford Escort
Super
383
Mike Nielsen
Brande
DK
Opel Corsa
Super
401
Frank Pedersen
Viby Sjælland
DK
Vw Golf 3
Super
406
Kim Guldborg
Viby Sjælland
DK
Golf
Super
414
Rasmus Vendelbo
Engesvang
DK
Opel Astra
Super
417
Michael Graham
Haslev
DK
Saab 900
Super
421
Mark Veng Nielsen
Engesvang
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
424
Andreas Trend Haven
Østervrå
DK
Volvo 740
Super
428
Kristian Zichau
Næstved
DK
Golf 3 Golf
Super
430
Andreas Thunø
Vordingborg
DK
Saab 900
Super
449
Thomas A. Poulsen
Brenderup
DK
Opel Kadett DBS2
Super
455
Mathias Sanderhoff
Frederikshavn
DK
Opel Astra
Super
476
Mathias Thomasen
Brædstrup
DK
Peugeot 206