Folkerace DM 4
Ørnedalsbanen   12-06-2021
Deltagerliste
(Junior: 14 - Ladies: 8 - Standard: 23 - Super: 24 - i alt 69 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
Junior
4
Mathias Knudsen
Arden
DK
VW Golf
Junior
9
Mads Laulund
Dybvad
DK
Nissan Nissan
Junior
14
Emil Schrøder Sørensen
Rønde
DK
Peugeot 306 S16
Junior
17
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
Bmw 316i
Junior
18
Jacob Jacobsen
Nordborg
DK
BMW 316i
Junior
21
Morten Knudsen
Arden
DK
VW Golf 3
Junior
24
Rune Trend Haven
Dronninglund
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
45
Jonathan Byrdal Pedersen
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
56
Rasmus Godsk Vangsted
Arden
DK
OPEL Kadett E
Junior
57
Nicklas Olesen
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
60
Laurits Møller
Arden
DK
Peugeot Peugeot
Junior
66
Mike Kenneth Jacobsen
Silkeborg
DK
Opel Astra F
Junior
78
Jeppe Elmo Kirkeby
Ringkøbing
DK
Peugeot 206
Junior
92
Oliver Dahl Hougaard-Jensen
Snedsted
DK
206 Peugeot
Ladies
504
Josefine Stistrup
Bording
DK
Opel Astra
Ladies
506
Alberte Brink Thomasen
Juelsminde
DK
Citroen Xsara
Ladies
508
Majken Dahl Andersen
Viborg
DK
Opel Corsa
Ladies
531
Christina Steinlein
Hasle
DK
VW Golf 3
Ladies
554
Rikke Donark-Jensen
Esbjerg Ø
DK
Vw Golf
Ladies
571
Trine Hougaard Haferbier
Farsø
DK
VW Golf
Ladies
572
Emilia Jensen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 206
Ladies
599
Camilla Mortensen
Sindal
DK
Mazda MX3
Standard
111
Kenneth Carlsen
Tjele
DK
Ford Escort1
Standard
117
Martin Kristiansen Overgaard
Viborg
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
120
Thomas Pedersen
Støvring
DK
Renault Megane
Standard
133
Johnny Nilsen
Kongerslev
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
138
Bent Sørensen
Arden
DK
Vw Vw
Standard
142
Oliver Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Fiat Stilo
Standard
145
Thomas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Mitzubishi Ritmo
Standard
158
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
GOLF VW
Standard
168
Jesper Sørensen
Hobro
DK
VW Golf
Standard
180
Ib Christensen
Brande
DK
Audi A3
Standard
190
Anders Munch Jensen
Engesvang
DK
Opel Kadet
Standard
197
Leif Jensen
Skals
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
203
Lisa Høgh Møller
Skørping
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
207
Armands Silis
Horsens
DK
Toyota Carina
Standard
211
Laust Eriksen
Løgstrup
DK
Fiat
Standard
228
Lars Christiansen
Sæby
DK
Fiat Ritmo 130 Tc
Standard
236
Mathias Christian Steinlein
Hasle
DK
Seat Ibiza
Standard
239
Ole Puggaard
Esbjerg V
DK
Nissan Almera N16 1.5
Standard
250
Jesper Guldborg Nielsen
Kjellerup
DK
Opel Vectra
Standard
260
Carsten Iversen
Hjøllund
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
262
Lukas Andsbjerg
Aulum
DK
Citroen Xsare
Standard
270
Michael C. Justesen
Skals
DK
Opel Astra Sedan
Standard
282
Mads Pedersen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 306
Super
302
Mikkel Brix Kristensen
Hjallerup
DK
Peugeot 306
Super
305
Dion Damgaard
Sæby
DK
Opel Omega
Super
312
Jan Petersen
Stoholm
DK
VW Golf
Super
324
Jesper Christensen
Dybvad
DK
Opel Corsa
Super
329
Torben Larsen
Hasle
DK
Audi A3
Super
330
Tobias Larsen
Hasle
DK
VW Golf
Super
347
Brian Andreasen
Østervrå
DK
Toyota Corolla Rs
Super
351
Benny Hugo Kristensen
Tjele
DK
N-s-u 1200 Tt
Super
366
Kim Nielsen
Mariager
DK
Bmw
Super
367
Dennis Hedegaard
Brovst
DK
Opel Astra
Super
374
Peter Bak
Nørager
DK
Ford Escort
Super
388
Mathias Østergaard
Mariager
DK
Vw Golf
Super
401
Frank Pedersen
Viby Sjælland
DK
Vw Golf 3
Super
405
Kristian Schack
Vadum
DK
Vw Golf
Super
406
Kim Guldborg
Viby Sjælland
DK
Golf
Super
421
Mark Veng Nielsen
Engesvang
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
424
Andreas Trend Haven
Østervrå
DK
Volvo 740
Super
428
Kristian Zichau
Næstved
DK
Golf 3 Golf
Super
430
Andreas Thunø
Vordingborg
DK
Saab 900
Super
449
Thomas A. Poulsen
Brenderup
DK
Opel Kadett ""Berta""
Super
455
Mathias Sanderhoff
Frederikshavn
DK
Opel Astra
Super
476
Mathias Thomasen
Brædstrup
DK
Peugeot 206
Super
488
Martin Svenningsen
Hjallerup
DK
Mazda MX3
Super
497
Alex Kudahl Christensen
Hobro
DK
Opel Astra