DM 3 Cross Kart
Nørlundbanen   19-06-2021
Deltagerliste
(CK Mini: 6 - CK 85: 8 - CK 125: 8 - CK 450: 11 - CK 650: 6 - CK Xtreme: 18 - i alt 57 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK Mini
011
Oliver Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
KKJ Crosskart Mini
CK Mini
013
Caspian Nilsson
Ystad
Sv
M.N.M MINI
CK Mini
033
Karen Schnack
Hadsund
DK
SwedKart Mini
CK Mini
034
Liv Hegelund Nielsen
Aså
DK
Nordkart
CK Mini
071
Christoffer Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
LHR Mini
CK Mini
072
Victoria Linnemann
Nibe
DK
Staun Crosskart Mini
CK 85
29
Emil Algra Jensen
Brønderslev
DK
Ic R4
CK 85
30
Karl Schnack
Hadsund
DK
IC R4
CK 85
33
Aksel Schnack
Hadsund
DK
IC R4 Crosskart
CK 85
34
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen
Asaa
DK
C-pro
CK 85
40
Cilas Kjærsgaard Olesen
Ikast
DK
Olesen CK
CK 85
45
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC R4
CK 85
47
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 KTM
CK 85
81
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Benzon Kart
CK 125
112
Mads G. Larsen
Dronninglund
DK
ICR4 KTM
CK 125
122
Christian Scheel
Næstved
DK
CK 125
146
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4
CK 125
171
Camilla Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
Crosskart Ic4
CK 125
176
Marcus Kristensen
Sæby
DK
Ic4
CK 125
188
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
Crosskart R4
CK 125
193
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
IC-R4 KTM
CK 125
196
Oliver Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Husqvarna C Pro
CK 450
411
Kasper Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
ICR CROSSKART KTM 450
CK 450
415
Jens Winther
Langå
DK
IC-R
CK 450
419
Kim Fuglsang
Storvorde
DK
Ic4 Husquarna
CK 450
433
Jens-Christian Hald
Gadbjerg
DK
Kondrup Kart KTM
CK 450
446
Kevin Rockell
Nykøbing M
DK
IC R4 - Yamaha
CK 450
451
Nicklas Daugberg
Hårslev
DK
IC-R4 Husqvarna
CK 450
455
Kevin Schneider Nielsen
Give
DK
IC3 Crosskart
CK 450
459
Emil Gade Schou
Skørping
DK
Crosskart ICR3
CK 450
473
Louise Schneider Nielsen
Vejle
DK
IC2 Crosskart
CK 450
476
Jens Bislev
Aabybro
DK
CK 450
483
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen
Vejby
DK
IC R4 KTM
CK 650
605
Julius Nilsson
Ystad
Sv
Ktm C-pro
CK 650
621
Helene Jelsbak Nielsen
Vodskov
DK
KTM IC4
CK 650
624
Patrick Christian Konge
Havndal
DK
IC4 KTM
CK 650
670
Niklas Lau
Havndal
DK
OL Kart Crosskart
CK 650
690
Torben Jensen
Thorsø
DK
Ic3 Cross Kart
CK 650
699
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun Kart
CK Xtreme
712
Niclas Buhre
Sv
Kamikaze 2
CK Xtreme
751
Christian Andersson
Sv
RX01
CK Xtreme
755
Anders Madsen
Fuglebjerg
DK
Semog Bravo Extreme
CK Xtreme
768
Dennis Munch
Sæby
DK
Semog Bravo Sport
CK Xtreme
793
Thomas Bødtcher
Høng
DK
Kamikaz K3
CK Xtreme
906
Lasse Konge
Randers SØ
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
908
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
921
Lasse Storgaard
Hobro
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
926
Kasper Nordstrand
Fuglebjerg
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
946
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
Speedcar
CK Xtreme
955
Patrick Nedergaard Mortensen
Aars
DK
Crosscart X-treme
CK Xtreme
969
Kenneth Sørensen
Hjørring
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
987
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
SEMOG Extreme
CK Xtreme
989
Mathias Vagn
Vrå
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
990
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
Crosskart Xtreme
CK Xtreme
993
Tobias Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
Semog Bravo Sport HR
CK Xtreme
996
Nicklas Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Sppedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
999
Frederik Lindrup
Vrå
DK
Afbud:
CK 650
675
Teddy Kugelberg Pedersen
Nørre Alslev
DK
Lhr-kart