DeltagerlisteØrnedalsbanen
DM4 Cross Kart   25, 26. og 27-07-2019  
(CK 125: 14 - CK 250: 8 - CK 450: 7 - CK 650: 8 - CK 85: 15 - CK Mini: 13 - CK Xtreme: 17 - i alt 82 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK 125
108
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
CK 125
110
Simen Kvendbø Johansen
Ramnes
No
IC R4
CK 125
112
Robin Grana
Stethelse
No
Ic-kart R4 Ic-kart
CK 125
114
Victor Nielsen
Struer
DK
KTM IC R4
CK 125
117
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
IC4 Suzuki
CK 125
120
Emil Bujordet
Froland
No
IC Kart R4
CK 125
124
Patrick Christian Konge
Havndal
DK
TM Racing IC 3
CK 125
126
Stian Raen
Birkeland
No
IC R3
CK 125
131
Theodor Hjertstedt
Fajerstrand
No
Ic-Kart R4 Ic Kart
CK 125
143
Mathias Bringaker
Våle
No
IC Kart
CK 125
163
Alexander Heum
Undrumsdal
No
IC Kart R4
CK 125
170
Niklas Lau
Havndal
DK
OL Kart Crosskart
CK 125
171
Lasse Storgaard
Hobro
DK
IC3 TM
CK 125
199
Mads Laulund
Dybvad
DK
IC R3 Yamaha
CK 250
210
Hannah Eide
Hutlingsfoss
No
Crosskart C-Pro
CK 250
214
Ruben Tollefsrud
Skorselv
No
IC R4 R4
CK 250
234
Ferdinan Hjertstedt
Fagersstrand
No
Ic-Kart R4 Ic Kart
CK 250
235
Martin Munk Jensen
Frederikshavn
DK
Fl Kart Crosskart
CK 250
247
Daniel Johansen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC R4
CK 250
282
Casper B. Larsen
Hornsyld
DK
Suzuki Ic Kart R4
CK 250
290
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
CK 250
299
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun Kart Staun Kart
CK 450
411
Kasper Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
ICR CROSSKART KTM
CK 450
416
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen
Vejby
DK
IC KTM R4
CK 450
444
Philip Windahl Beck
Vejby
DK
CK 450
451
Nicklas Daugberg
Fuglebjerg
DK
Kondrup Kart KTM 450
CK 450
455
Kevin Schneider Nielsen
Give
DK
IC3 Crosskart
CK 450
476
Jens Bislev
Aalborg
DK
CK 450
488
Jacob Emil Emil Lassen
Græsted
DK
Ic3 Ic3 Ktm
CK 650
606
Lasse Konge
Randers C
DK
TM 530
CK 650
612
Kasper Nordstrand
Fuglebjerg
DK
IC R4 Ktm
CK 650
622
Kim Lorentzen
Spydeberg
No
IC Kart R4
CK 650
623
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 Kart KTM 650ccm
CK 650
625
Sondre Furuseth
Åkues
No
IC R4
CK 650
667
Ketil Johnsen
Stathelle
No
IC4 Kermit
CK 650
670
Ove Michal Eide
Hvittingfoss
No
Crosskart C-Pro
CK 650
675
Kjeld Seidler
Holmegaard
DK
KTM R3
CK 85
12
Mads G. Larsen
Dronninglund
DK
ICR4 KTM
CK 85
29
Jonas SOERLIE
ASKIM
NO
IC Kart
CK 85
33
Aksel Schnack
Hadsund
DK
IC R4 Crosskart
CK 85
34
Jonas Nielsen
Asaa
DK
C-pro C-pro
CK 85
35
Hans Kristian Raen
Birkeland
No
IC R4
CK 85
40
Eirik Steinsholt
Steinsholt
DK
KTM ICR4
CK 85
43
Ole Fredrik Bringaker
Väle
No
IC Kart
CK 85
46
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4
CK 85
63
Lauritz Heum
Undrumsdal
No
IC Kart R4
CK 85
64
Magnus Sebastian Eikeberg
Bakaler
No
KTM ICKart
CK 85
71
Camilla Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
IC3
CK 85
76
Marcus Kristensen
Sæby
DK
IC- R4 85er
CK 85
88
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
Crosskart R4
CK 85
93
Kevin Daarbak
Østervrå
DK
IC-R4 KTM
CK 85
96
Oliver Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Kawasaki C Pro
CK Mini
02
Elvira Hjertstedt
Fägerstrand
No
Sweecart Mini
CK Mini
03
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
Skien
NO
Lhr Mini
CK Mini
04
Sebastian Gregoriussen
Skien
No
Eas Mini
CK Mini
06
Milo Larsson
Lövestad
Sv
Norcart -
CK Mini
09
Jørgen Sørlie
Askim
No
LHR
CK Mini
014
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Skotselv
No
Norkart B/S Mini
CK Mini
015
Tobias Rislaa Lauen
Birkeland
No
Norcart
CK Mini
026
Theo Johansen
Elverum
No
Norcart Mini
CK Mini
033
Karl Schnack
Hadsund
DK
CK Mini
045
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Norcart Mini
CK Mini
046
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
LHR Mini
CK Mini
050
Peder Kvendbø Johansen
Ramnes
No
LHR Kart LHR
CK Mini
081
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Swedkart
CK Xtreme
712
Niclas Buhre
Tomelilla
Sv
Kamikaze 2
CK Xtreme
733
Rune Birkholt Staudt
Brønderslev
DK
CK Xtreme
735
Finn Erik Løberg
Steinsholt
No
Speedcar Speedcar
CK Xtreme
745
Dennis Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
746
Thomas Eek Murstad
Notodden
No
Speedcar
CK Xtreme
767
Aron Jensen Marum
Stathelle
No
Kamikaz Kamikaz 2
CK Xtreme
768
Dennis Munch
Sæby
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
914
Bjørn Jensvoll
Skotselv
DK
CK Xtreme
922
Daniel Zefier
Sæby
DK
SpeedCar Xtreme
CK Xtreme
924
Søren Jelsbak Nielsen
Vodskov
DK
Speedcar Ekstrem
CK Xtreme
946
Christian Juel
Brønderslev
DK
Kamikaz K3
CK Xtreme
958
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
Speedcar Speedcar
CK Xtreme
987
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
SEMOG Extreme
CK Xtreme
990
Tobias Andersen
Thorsø
DK
Crosskart Xtreme Xtreme
CK Xtreme
996
Nicklas Lucas Jensen
Sorø
DK
Speedcar Extreme
CK Xtreme
998
Mathilde Lindrup
Vrå
DK
CK Xtreme
999
Frederik Lindrup
Vrå
DK
Afbud:
CK 250
236
Simon Søndergaard Sørensen
Silkeborg
DK
Yamaha Crosskart
CK 650
635
Thomas Munk Jensen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC 3 IC 3