DeltagerlisteNisseringen
Landskampen 2019   7 og 8-09-2019  
(Junior: 8 - Ladies: 11 - Super: 61 - i alt 80 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
Junior
1
Alexander Jeppsson
Tomelilla
SE
Opel Astra
Junior
2
My Hansson
Ystad
Se
VW Golf
Junior
15
Simon Cilleborg Madsen
Mariager
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
17
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
Ford Fiesta
Junior
19
Naja Jul Møller
Holmegaard
DK
Opel Corsa
Junior
20
Magnus Pedersen
Taastrup
DK
Ford Puma
Junior
55
Moltas Olofsson
Svängsta
Sw
Volvo 242
Junior
57
Hanna Svensson
Degeberga
Se
Opel Vectra
Ladies
501
Hanna Petersson
Anderslöv
SE
Saab 9000
Ladies
518
Pernille Brinkmann Larsen
Næstved
DK
Ford Fiesta
Ladies
523
Olivia Svensson
Teckomantorp
SE
Opel Astra
Ladies
531
Christina Steinlein
Hasle
DK
VW Golf 3
Ladies
536
Tanja Andersen
Vordingborg
DK
Alfa Romeo
Ladies
545
Mathilde Laulund
Sæby
DK
Ford Fiesta
Ladies
549
Katja Kamilla Pedersen
Brenderup
DK
Opel Kadett DM
Ladies
556
Berit Jensen
Mern
DK
VW Golf
Ladies
557
Tina Jönsson
Degeberga
Se
Opel Vectra
Ladies
575
Bente Andersen
Klemensker
DK
VW Golf
Ladies
599
Jill Eriksson
Skepplanda
Sv
Opel Vectra
Super
100
Mats Olsson
Skivarp
Se
Volvo 242
Super
101
Jimmy Andersson
Fristad
Sv
Saab 9000
Super
103
Mikael Olsson
Skurup
Sv
BMW 325
Super
105
Rickard Hagestig
Anderslöv
SE
Opel Astra
Super
107
Andreas Ekholst
Svedala
SE
Citroën C5
Super
108
Andreas Greco
Svedala
SE
Saab 9000
Super
111
Oskar Mejving
Tenhult
SE
Saab 99
Super
115
Andreas Nottemark
Jönköping
SE
Saab 900
Super
119
Jimmy Svensson
Kungsbacka
SE
Nissan Micra
Super
121
Joakim Svensson
Kungsbacka
SE
Nissan Micra
Super
123
Jan Nilsson
Rydsgård
SE
Opel Astra
Super
199
Peter Eriksson
Skepplanda
Sv
Opel Vectra
Super
200
Stefan Olin
Ringsted
DK
Super
222
Mats Olsson
Ystad
SE
Opel .
Super
229
John Hejslet
Sæby
DK
BMW .
Super
251
Pelle Björklöv
Skurup
Sw
Ford Escort
Super
252
Henrik Månsson
Sjöbo
SE
Opel Vectra
Super
255
Bengt Svensson
Degeberga
Se
Opel Vectra
Super
268
Henrik Pedersen
Hornbæk
DK
Peugeot 205
Super
274
Michael Thomsen
Jerslev
DK
Opel Vectra
Super
279
Erik Hansen
Hasle
DK
Opel Vectra
Super
286
Martin Theis Jensen
Næstved
DK
Mazda 323F
Super
288
Christian Marott
Geldsted
DK
Peugeot 206
Super
314
Jan Pedersen
Skælskør
DK
Opel Ascona
Super
316
Brian Hansen
Tappernøje
DK
VW Golf
Super
320
Leif Andersson
Veberöd
Se
Volvo 240
Super
321
Martin Graham
Herlufmagle
DK
Opel Kadett
Super
322
Brian Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Opel Astra
Super
329
Torben Larsen
Hasle
DK
Opel Vectra
Super
330
Tobias Larsen
Rønne
DK
VW Golf
Super
332
Benny Olsson
Dösjebro
SE
Saab 900
Super
337
Oliver Stein Jensen
Nexø
DK
VW Gento
Super
346
Patrick Bing
Glostrup
DK
Opel Opel
Super
347
Brian Andreasen
Østervrå
DK
Ford Sierra
Super
356
Kristian Franzen
Jægerspris
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
357
Jackie Hansen
Hasle
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
361
Anders Davidsen
Hvalsø
DK
Peugeot Peugeot
Super
366
Robin Nilsson
Svalöv
SE
Volvo 240
Super
367
Dennis Hedegaard
Brovst
DK
Opel Astra
Super
372
Berne Svensson
Rydsgård
SE
Opel Astra
Super
375
Thomas Pedersen
Støvring
DK
Renault Megan
Super
379
Jesper Månsson
Dösjebro
Se
Saab .
Super
388
Mathias Østergaard
Mariager
DK
VW Golf
Super
401
Frank Pedersen
Viby Sjælland
DK
Astra Opel
Super
402
Stefan Persson
Tomelilla
Volvo .
Super
403
Stig Frederiksen
Sandved
DK
Nissan 100 NX
Super
405
Kristian Schack
Vadum
DK
VW Golf
Super
406
Kim Guldborg
Viby Sjælland
DK
Golf 2
Super
416
Daniel E. Nørregaard Andersen
Dalmose
DK
VW Golf GTI
Super
417
Michael Graham
Haslev
DK
Saab 900
Super
418
Jerry Jönsson
Furulund
SE
Volvo 245
Super
428
Kristian Zichau
Lov
DK
Golf 3
Super
436
Sonni Andersen
Vordingborg
DK
Volvo 245
Super
442
Michael Pedersen
Svinninge
DK
Opel Astra Xli
Super
444
Jonas Wunderov Dahl Andersen
Dybvad
DK
Opel Astra
Super
450
Dennis Hedström
Eslövs
Se
Saab .
Super
451
Mikkel Fredegod Rasmussen
Bording
DK
Peugeot 206 RC
Super
456
Rasmus Schmidt
Mern
DK
Volvo 242
Super
475
Lars Andersen
Klemensker
DK
Opel Vectra
Super
492
Kasper Kudahl Christensen
Hobro
DK
Opel Astra
Super
493
Thomas Bødtcher
Høng
DK
Toyota MR2
Afbud:
Junior
3
Emma Kristoffersson
Dalby
SE
Volvo 240
Junior
8
Matias Hansen
Skurup
SE
Saab 900
Ladies
520
Pernilla Christensson
Veberöd
Sv
Opel Astra
Ladies
577
Tine Pernille Hansen
Tappernøje
DK
Toyota Celica
Super
215
Martin Erik Andersen
Dalmose
DK
VW Golf
Super
203
Peter Lundell
Sjöbo
SE
Volvo 240
Super
490
Bent Nielsen
Jægerspris
DK
Hyundai Coupe
Super
289
Morten Gunnar Jensen
Næstved
DK
Nissan 100 NX
Super
429
Jannik Hejslet
Sæby
DK
- -
Super
305
Dion Damgaard
Sæby
DK
Opel Omega
Super
221
Tomas Hansson
Ystad
Se
VW Golf
Super
154
Philip Olsson
Skurup
Sw
Volksvagen Bubbla
Super
155
Peter Kruus
Skivarp
SE
Peugeot 406
Super
377
Lars Lindgaard
Tappernøje
DK
Saab 9000
Super
420
Michael Sörensen
Knislinge
Sv
Opel Astra