DeltagerlisteØrnedalsbanen
FSAS Klubmesterskab 1. Afd.   04-05-2019  
(CK 125: 4 - CK 85: 5 - CK Mini: 2 - CK Xtreme: 6 - crosskart : 6 - Junior: 8 - Rallycross: 3 - Standard: 9 - Super: 7 - i alt 50 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK 125
108
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
R4 IC Kart
CK 125
170
Niklas Lau
Havndal
DK
OL Kart Crosskart
CK 125
171
Lasse Storgaard
Hobro
DK
Crosskart IC3
CK 125
199
Mads Laulund
Dybvad
DK
IC R3 Yamaha
CK 85
12
Mads Grønbak Larsen
Dronninglund
DK
Crosskart ICR4
CK 85
34
Jonas Nielsen
Asaa
DK
.c-pro .c-pro
CK 85
46
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 KTM
CK 85
71
Camilla Rieks Skriver
Arden
DK
IC 3
CK 85
88
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
CK crosskart mini
CK Mini
045
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Norcart Mini
CK Mini
046
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
LHR Mini
CK Xtreme
755
Leon Sørensen
Roskilde
DK
Semog Semog
CK Xtreme
768
Dennis Munch
Sæby
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
946
Christian Juel
Brønderslev
DK
. .
CK Xtreme
958
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
Speedcar Speedcar
CK Xtreme
987
Lars Nielsen
Tørring
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
999
Frederik Lindrup
Vrå
DK
Semog Brava
crosskart
247
Daniel Johansen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC R4
crosskart
299
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun kart Staun kart
crosskart
411
Kasper Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
ICR5 KTM
crosskart
476
Jens Bislev
Aalborg
DK
IC R4 KTM
crosskart
623
Peter Olesen
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 Kart KTM 650ccm
crosskart
635
Thomas Munk Jensen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC 3 Cross Kart
Junior
1
Simon Ditlev Pedersen
Brønderslev
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
2
Oliver Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Fiat Stilo
Junior
11
Maria Fuglsang Andersen
Sæby
DK
Ford Fiesta
Junior
22
Mikkel
Hjallerup
DK
peugeot 309
Junior
24
Rune Haven
Dronninglund
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
25
Natasja Overgaard Kristensen
Hjallerup
DK
Nissan Almera
Junior
34
Helge Eriksen Schmidt
Dronninglund
DK
Opel Astra F
Junior
45
Jonathan Byrdal Pedersen
Sindal
DK
VW Golf II
Rallycross
224
Jesper Christensen
Sæby
DK
Opel Corsa
Rallycross
243
Jannie Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
Fiat Bravo
Rallycross
299
Daniel Svenningsen
Sindal
DK
Honda Civic
Standard
104
Dennis jacobsen
Frederikshavn
DK
peugeot 306
Standard
149
Jimmie Kristensen
Sindal
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
152
Patrick Kristensen
Sindal
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
153
Jesper Bislev
Vodskov
DK
VW Golf 2 gti
Standard
172
Emilia Jensen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
207
Kim Pedersen
Vrå
DK
Ford Fiesta
Standard
242
Daniel Zefier
Sæby
DK
Ford KA
Standard
292
Christian Dalsgaard
Arden
DK
Toyota Corolla
Standard
293
Martin Høg Grønhøj
Åbybro
DK
Toyota Carina
Super
305
Dion Damgaard
Sæby
DK
Ford Mondeo
Super
317
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
volvo 850
Super
332
Thomas Pedersen
Sindal
DK
Opel Astra
Super
412
Armin Busuladzic
Brønderslev
DK
Toyota Corolla
Super
425
Thomas Casper Kristensen
Hjallerup
DK
Ford Escort
Super
460
Flemming Jensen
Hobro
DK
Ford Fieasta
Super
488
Martin Svenningsen
Hjallerup
DK
Mazda MX3