Klubmesterskab FSAS
Ørnedalsbanen   03-07-2021
Deltagerliste
(CK Mini: 2 - CK 85: 5 - CK 125: 5 - CK 250: 0 - CK 450: 3 - CK 650: 1 - CK Xtreme: 3 - Junior: 1 - Ladies: 4 - Standard: 4 - Super: 7 - Rallycross: 5 - Baghjulstræk: 3 - i alt 43 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
CK Mini
011
Oliver Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
KKJ Crosskart Mini
CK Mini
034
Liv Hegelund Nielsen
Aså
DK
Nordkart Nordkart
CK 85
34
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen
Asaa
DK
C-pro C-pro
CK 85
40
Cilas Kjærsgaard Olesen
Ikast
DK
Olesen CK
CK 85
45
Nicklas Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
IC R4
CK 85
47
Nicolaj Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4 KTM
CK 85
81
Felix Kjeldsen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Benzon Kart
CK 125
112
Mads G. Larsen
Dronninglund
DK
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
CK 125
122
Christian Scheel
Næstved
DK
IC4 KTM
CK 125
146
Anders Rømer
Brønderslev
DK
IC R4
CK 125
176
Marcus Kristensen
Sæby
DK
Crosskart Ic4
CK 125
188
Marius Hejslet
Sæby
DK
Crosskart R4
CK 450
411
Kasper Klitlund
Hjørring
DK
ICR CROSSKART KTM 450
CK 450
419
Kim Fuglsang
Storvorde
DK
Ic4 Husquarna
CK 450
476
Jens Bislev
Aabybro
DK
Ic R4 KTM
CK 650
699
Lucas Bjerg Staun
Aalborg
DK
Staun Kart Crosskart
CK Xtreme
969
Kenneth Sørensen
Hjørring
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
989
Mathias Vagn
Vrå
DK
Semog Bravo
CK Xtreme
999
Frederik Lindrup
Vrå
DK
Semog Xtreme
Junior
45
Jonathan Byrdal Pedersen
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 306
Ladies
99
Ida Karlsson
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 306
Ladies
505
Jeannette Andersson Kvick
Stoholm
DK
Golf 3
Ladies
572
Emilia Jensen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 206
Ladies
599
Camilla Mortensen
Sindal
DK
Mazda MX3
Standard
166
Joakim Nørhede
Hjørring
DK
Citroën Saxo
Standard
227
Kim Pedersen
Vrå
DK
Ford Fiesta
Standard
228
Lars Christiansen
Sæby
DK
Fiat Ritmo 130 Tc
Standard
294
John Svenningsen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 205
Super
312
Jan Petersen
Stoholm
DK
VW Golf
Super
324
Jesper Christensen
Dybvad
DK
Opel Corsa
Super
389
Peter M Jensen
vrå
DK
golf 1
Super
400
Dion Pedersen
Brønderslev
DK
Vw Golf
Super
444
Jonas wunderov Dahl Andersen
Dybvad
DK
Opel Astra
Super
455
Pernille Brinkmann Larsen
Næstved
DK
Opel Astra
Super
479
Daniel Tobias Nielsen
Østervrå
DK
Ford Fiesta Fj1200
Rallycross
198
Nikolaj Nielsen
Lendum
DK
Honda Civic
Rallycross
283
Jannik Skaarup
Sæby
DK
Rover Metro
Rallycross
399
Daniel Svenningsen
Sindal
DK
Renault Clio EVO
Rallycross
513
Laurits Jensen
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 206 s16
Rallycross
522
Daniel Zefier
Aalborg Sv
DK
Ford Fiesta
Baghjulstræk
17
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
Bmw 316i
Baghjulstræk
30
Anton Lassen
sæby
DK
bmw 318
Baghjulstræk
305
Dion Damgaard
Sæby
DK
Opel Omega
Afbud:
CK Xtreme
908
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
Semog Bravo
Rallycross
576
Jesper Bislev
Vodskov
DK
Vw Polo
Standard
172
Esben Aldal
Taars
DK
VW Golf II