Landskampen 2021
Nisseringen   04-05-09-2021
Deltagerliste
(Junior: 11 - Ladies: 15 - Super: 85 - i alt 111 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
Junior
2
Oliver Christiansen
Frederikshavn
DK
Fiat Stilo
Junior
10
Hanna Svensson
Degeberga
Se
Opel Astra
Junior
12
Anna Lundell
Sjöbo
S
Volvo 240
Junior
15
Simon Cilleborg Madsen
Mariager
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
17
Mathias Laulund
Sæby
DK
Volvo E36
Junior
22
Nicoline Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Obel Tigra
Junior
36
Anton Persson
Tomelilla
Se
Toyota Celica
Junior
45
Jonathan Byrdal Pedersen
Sindal
DK
Peugeot 306
Junior
69
Max Bjerstdet
JØNKØPING mk
SE
+ +
Junior
81
Douglass Jarnving
Mænsterås
SE
Opel Vetcra
Junior
98
Noah Samuel Jørgensen
Brønderslev
DK
Bmw E36 318ti
Ladies
500
Emma Kristofferssen
Dalby
SE
volvo ?
Ladies
501
Hanna Petersson
Teckomatorp
SE
Saab 900
Ladies
502
Felicia Bendroth
Tomelilla
SE
Volvo 850
Ladies
510
Lærke Cilleborg Madsen
Mariager
DK
Opel Astra
Ladies
511
Charlotte Persoson
Trelleborg
se
opel vektra
Ladies
513
Josefine Stigsson
Kristianstad
Se
Opel Vectra
Ladies
516
Olivia Svensson
Teckomatorp
S
Opel Kadett
Ladies
518
Matilde Graae
Præstø
DK
Volvo 850
Ladies
520
My Hansson
Ystad
Se
Vw Golf
Ladies
529
Tess Grønborg
Vordingborg
DK
Opel Kadett
Ladies
531
Christina Steinlein
Hasle
DK
VW Golf 3
Ladies
536
Tanja Andersen
Vordingborg
DK
Ford Cougar
Ladies
550
Kristine Cilleborg Madsen
Hobro
DK
Opel Astra
Ladies
556
Berit Jensen
Næstved
DK
Peugeot 307
Ladies
565
Pernille Brinkmann Larsen
Frederikshavn
DK
Opel Astra
Super
100
Mats Olsson
Skivarp
Se
Volvo 940
Super
101
Marcus Lennartsson
Tomelilla
SE
BMW E36
Super
102
Mikael Olsson
Skurup
Se
Bmw 325
Super
105
Morten Sætren
Transby
NO
Opel Astra
Super
108
Roger Olsson
Malmö
SW
Saab 99
Super
111
Oskar Mejving
Tenhult
SE
Saab saab 900
Super
112
Oscar Olsson
Åstorp
SE
volvo 240
Super
113
Henrik Månsson
Sjöbo
SE
Opel Vectra
Super
115
Andreas Nottemark
Jönköping
Sv
Saab 90
Super
121
Joakim Svensson
Kungsbacka
S
Nissan Micra
Super
122
Jimmy Svensson
Kungsbacka
SE
Nissan Micra
Super
123
Tonni Hemmingsen
Glumsø
DK
Opel K1-Security
Super
127
Berne Svensson
Rydsgård
S
Opel Astra
Super
134
Jerry Jönsson
Furulund
SE
Volvo 240
Super
136
Gert-Göran Persson
Tomelilla
Se
Mazda 626
Super
137
Martin Larsson
Klagstorp
Se
Bmw 525
Super
138
Dennis gudmundson
Fjälkinge
Se
Saab 900
Super
151
Jan Nilsson
Rydsgård
S
Opel Kadett
Super
164
Eddie Persson
Tågarp
Se
Volvo 850
Super
170
Anton Geijersson
skillingaryd
SE
BMW Compact
Super
177
Lars Lindgaard
Tappernøje
DK
Toyota Celica
Super
182
Gøran Jarnving
Kalmar
SE
Opel -
Super
184
Anders Madsen
Fuglebjerg
DK
Team VFR 406
Super
188
Johan spindel
Kungsbacka
S
Saab 900
Super
193
Henrik Nilsson
Jönköping
S
Opel Astra
Super
200
Tomas Hansson
Ystad
Se
Vw Golf
Super
201
Henrik Bloch Andersen
Rønne
DK
Peougot 306
Super
202
Mats Olsson
Ystad
SE
Vw Golf
Super
203
Roger persson
Svedala
Sv
Bmw 318
Super
209
Marco Borby Jensen
Nexø
DK
VW Golf 2
Super
211
Adam Nilsson
Svalöv
Se
Volvo 240
Super
218
Jacob Zabell
Næstved
DK
Volvo Voldsom
Super
221
Moltas Olofsson
Svängsta
SE
Volvo 240
Super
225
Mattias Nilsson
Tomelilla
SE
Toyota Celica
Super
236
Mathias Christian Steinlein
Hasle
DK
Seat Ibiza
Super
244
Oliver Hemmingsen
Glumsø
DK
Opel K-1 SECURITY RACING
Super
268
Henrik Pedersen
Dalmose
DK
Peugeot 205
Super
276
Alexander Christensen
Helsingborg
SE
Peougeot ?
Super
306
Jimmy Gudmundson
Arkelstorp
Se
Saab 900
Super
307
Ronny Bäckman
Sjöbo
Se
Peugeot 206
Super
310
Dennis Steffensen
Frederikshavn
DK
Opel Astra
Super
314
Jan Pedersen
Slagelse
DK
Opel 🤟
Super
316
Brian Ljungren Hansen
Tappernøje
DK
Probe Ford
Super
318
Benny Olsson
Dösjebro
SE
Saab 900
Super
321
Martin Graham
Herlufmagle
DK
Peugeot 205 T16
Super
322
Brian Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Obel Astra
Super
329
Torben Larsen
Hasle
DK
Audi A3
Super
330
Tobias Larsen
Hasle
DK
Saab 900
Super
335
Matthias Graham
Holmegaard
DK
Opel Calibra
Super
336
Pontus Mejving
Skillingaryd
SE
Vw Polo
Super
337
Oliver Stein Jensen
Klemensker
DK
VW Vento
Super
356
Kristian Franzen
Jægerspris
DK
Toyota Corolla
Super
361
Anders Davidsen
Hvalsø
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
367
Dennis Hedegaard
Brovst
DK
Opel Astra
Super
369
Michael Thomsen
Jerslev Sj.
DK
Vw Golf 3
Super
375
Thomas Pedersen
Støvring
DK
Nissan Almera
Super
379
Erik Hansen
Hasle
DK
opel vectra
Super
388
Mathias Østergaard
Mariager
DK
Vw Golf
Super
393
Martin Grønhøj
Åbybro
DK
Vw Golf 4
Super
401
Frank Pedersen
Viby Sjælland
DK
Vw Golf 3
Super
403
stig frederiksen
sandved
DK
Nissan 100 nx
Super
406
Kim Guldborg
Viby Sjælland
DK
VW Golf.
Super
407
Christian Marott
Herlufmagle
DK
Peugeot 206
Super
409
Kevin Pedersen
Tappernøje
DK
Opel Vectra B
Super
410
Bengt Svensson
Degeberga
Se
Opel Astra
Super
417
Michael Graham
Haslev
DK
Saab 9000 3.5 V6
Super
418
Mathias Juhl Nielsen
Præstø
DK
Volvo 850
Super
430
Andreas Thunø
Vordingborg
DK
Opel Astra
Super
433
Johnny Nilsen
Kongerslev
DK
Peugeot 206 V6
Super
435
Teddy Kugelberg Pedersen
Nørre Alslev
DK
Saab 9000
Super
436
Sonni Andersen
Vordingborg
DK
Saab 900
Super
437
Jesper Månsson
Dösjebro
SE
Saab 900
Super
438
Emil Bäckman
Äsperöd
Se
Peugeot .206
Super
440
Carsten Jul Pedersen
Holmegaard
DK
Peugeot V6
Super
441
Martin Gertsen
Lejre
DK
VW Golf
Super
444
Jonas Wunderov Dahl Andersen
Dybvad
DK
Astra Opel
Super
445
Jannik Skaarup
Hørby
DK
Rove Bmw
Super
449
Thomas A. Poulsen
Brenderup
DK
Vw Kadett "Blobber"
Super
456
Rasmus Schmidt
Næstved
DK
Opel Færge
Super
466
MICHAEL jOHANSSON
JØNKØPING mk
SE
+ +
Super
475
Lars Andersen
Klemensker
DK
Opel Vectra
Super
483
Robin Nilsson
Svalöv
Se
Volvo 240
Super
488
Andreas Greco
?????
SE
VW Golf
Super
493
Thomas Bødtcher
Høng
DK
Hyundai Coupé
Super
499
Christian Schack
Holmegård
DK
Ford Major
Afbud:
Junior
19
Mathias Bakmann
Holmegaard
DK
Honda Crx
Ladies
519
Naja Jul Møller
Holmegaard
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
357
Jackie Engel
Hasle
DK
Volvo 740
Super
194
Michael Sørensen
Knislinge
Se
Saab 900
Super
210
Filip gudmundson
Fjälkinge
Se
Saab .900
Super
428
Kristian zichau
Næstved
DK
Golf 3