Folkerace DM 2
Nisseringen   24-04-2021
Deltagerliste
(Junior: 11 - Ladies: 7 - Standard: 22 - Super: 25 - i alt 65 deltagere)

Klasse
Start
Navn
 
 
 
Junior
4
Mathias Knudsen
Arden
DK
VW Golf
Junior
14
Emil Asbæk Sørensen
Rønde
DK
Citroën Saxo
Junior
18
Jacob Jacobsen
Nordborg
DK
BMW 316i
Junior
22
Nicoline Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Obel Tigra
Junior
45
Jonathan Byrdal Pedersen
Sindal
DK
Toyota Carina E
Junior
56
Rasmus Godsk Vangsted
DK
OPEL Kadett E
Junior
57
Nicklas Olesen
Arden
DK
Opel Astra
Junior
66
Mike Kenneth Jacobsen
Silkeborg
DK
Opel Astra F
Junior
78
Jeppe Elmo Kirkeby
Ringkøbing
DK
Opel Kadett
Junior
91
Jessica Dahl
Snedsted
DK
206 Peugeot
Junior
92
Oliver Dahl Hougaard-Jensen
Snedsted
DK
206 Peugeot
Ladies
504
Josefine Stistrup
Bording
DK
Opel Astra
Ladies
506
Alberte Brink Thomasen
Juelsminde
DK
Citroen Xsara
Ladies
519
Naja Jul Møller
Holmegaard
DK
Peugeot 206
Ladies
531
Christina Steinlein
Hasle
DK
VW Golf 3
Ladies
536
Tanja Andersen
Vordingborg
DK
Ford Cougar
Ladies
554
Rikke Donark-Jensen
Esbjerg Ø
DK
Vw Golf
Ladies
591
Jessica Dahl
Snedsted
DK
206 Peugeot
Standard
117
Martin Kristiansen Overgaard
Viborg
DK
Opel Astra
Standard
120
Thomas Pedersen
Støvring
DK
Renault Megane
Standard
133
Johnny Nielsen
Kongerslev
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
140
Michael Hansen
Silkeborg
DK
VW Golf
Standard
158
Rasmus Larsen
Vodskov
DK
GOLF VW
Standard
168
Jesper Sørensen
Hobro
DK
VW Golf
Standard
177
Lars Lindgaard
Tappernøje
DK
Toyota Celica
Standard
190
Anders Munch Jensen
Engesvang
DK
Opel Kadet
Standard
197
Leif Jensen
Skals
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
200
Kasper Hansen
Silkeborg
DK
Seat Cordaba
Standard
216
Erik Andersen
Slagelse
DK
Honda CRX
Standard
218
Mathias Juhl Nielsen
Præstø
DK
Volvo
Standard
219
Mathias Bakmann
Holmegaard
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
236
Mathias Christian Steinlein
Hasle
DK
Seat Ibiza
Standard
239
Ole Puggaard
Esbjerg V
DK
Nissan Almera N16 1.5
Standard
247
Christian Petersen Schack
Holmegaard
DK
Kadett Kadett
Standard
250
Jesper Guldborg Nielsen
Kjellerup
DK
Opel Vectra
Standard
260
Carsten Iversen
Hjøllund
DK
Peugeot 206
Standard
262
Lukas Andsbjerg
Aulum
DK
Citroen Xsare
Standard
270
Michael C. Justesen
Skals
DK
Opel Astra Sedan
Standard
282
Mads Pedersen
Sæby
DK
Peugeot 306
Standard
284
Emil Baand Kristensen
Sindal
DK
Peugoet 306
Super
316
Brian Ljungren Hansen
Tappernøje
DK
Vw Golf
Super
321
Martin Graham
Herlufmagle
DK
Peugeot 205 T16
Super
322
Brian Strunge
Gørlev
DK
Wv Golf
Super
329
Torben Larsen
Hasle
DK
Audi A3
Super
330
Tobias Larsen
Hasle
DK
VW Golf
Super
337
Oliver Stein Jensen
Nexø
DK
VW Vento
Super
346
Patrick Bing
Glostrup
DK
Super
369
Michael Thomsen
Jerslev Sj.
DK
Vw Golf 3
Super
374
Peter Bak
Nørager
DK
Ford Escort
Super
401
Frank Pedersen
Viby Sjælland
DK
Vw Golf 3
Super
405
Kristian Schack
Vadum
DK
Vw Golf
Super
406
Kim Guldborg
Viby Sjælland
DK
Opel
Super
409
Kevin Pedersen
Tappernøje
DK
Opel Vectra B
Super
417
Michael Graham
Haslev
DK
Saab 900
Super
421
Mark Veng Nielsen
Engesvang
DK
Peugeot 406
Super
428
Kristian Zichau
Næstved
DK
Golf 3 Golf
Super
436
Sonni Andersen
Vordingborg
DK
Saab 900
Super
439
Nicklas Jul Møller
Holmegaard
DK
Vw Bora
Super
440
Carsten Jul Pedersen
Holmegaard
DK
Peugeot V6
Super
441
Martin Gertsen
Lejre
DK
VW Golf
Super
449
Thomas A. Poulsen
Brenderup
DK
Opel Kadett DBS2
Super
455
Mathias Sanderhoff
Frederikshavn
DK
Opel Astra
Super
456
Rasmus Schmidt
Næstved
DK
Opel Færge
Super
476
Mathias Thomasen
Brædstrup
DK
Peugeot 206
Super
499
Christian Petersen Schack
Holmegaard
DK
Ford Major